MPL

Historique du staff

Nom

Prénom

Totem

Année de rentrée

Année de sortie

DE MAYER

Thierry

 

1967

 

DE SCHOUTHEETE

Marc

 

1967

 

HERTZ

Yves

 

1967

 

THEUNIS

Jean-Pierre

 

1967

 

VANDENBULCKE

Philippe

 

1968

 

BLANPAIN

Vincent

 

1969

 

FRANCK

Maurice

 

1969

 

LECHARLIER

Jean-Philippe

 

1970

 

PIPART

Alain

 

1970

 

RUBBERS

Philippe

 

1972

 

VINCK

Pierre

 

1972

 

LANGENAKEN

Philippe

 

1973

 

VAN DEN BERGH

Patrick

 

1973

 

VERDIKT

André

 

1973

 

VERDIKT

Xavier

 

1973

 

DECOSTER

Eric

 

1975

 

FIEVET

Daniel

 

1975

 

ROOS

Hubert

 

1975

 

BOTTEMANE

Joël

 

1976

 

PENNINCK

Fabienne

 

1976

 

D'UDEKEM

Marc

 

1978

 

LEGRELLE

Tanguy

 

1978

 

DANLOY

Sonya

 

1980

 

VERVAET

Christian

 

1980

 

WAUTIER

Alain

 

1981

 

SCOUPE

Cathy

 

1982

 

CAJOT

Olivier

 

1983

 

KNOOPS

Brigitte

 

1983

 

CRUCQ

Anne-Sophie

 

1985

 

JACOBS

Philippe

 

1985

 

SCOUPE

Sabine

 

1985

 

MALJEAN

Jean-François

 

1986

 

GORGEMANS

Laurent

 

1987

 

MOERMANS

Addo

 

1987

 

CALLEEUW

Christine

 

1988

 

GENICOT

Axel

 

1989

 

DECEUSTER

Bernard

 

1990

 

MARICHAL

Véronique

 

1990

 

SIMPSON

JennifeR

 

1990

 

FLAMENT

Maxime

 

1991

 

VAN CAMP

Sophie

 

1991

 

DEBACKERE

Benoît

Coati

1992

 

DESMET

Stéphanie

 

1992

 

ROELANDT

Christophe

 

1993

 

PATERNOSTRE

Laetitia

 

1994

 

WATRIN

Patrick

 

1994

 

HERMANS

Christophe

 

1995

 

MOERMANS

Catherine

 

1995

 

KLEMM

Stéphane

 

1996

 

DECOCK

Nicolas

 

1997

 

HERMANS

Thibaut

 

1998

 

MORENO

Nathalie

 

1998

 

WARTEL

Aurélie

 

1998

 

DAYE

Pierre

 

 

 

DELFERRIERE

Alexis

 

 

 

HELDENBERG

Philippe

 

 

 

HERMANS

Anouck

 

 

 

SOREL

Marie

Fennec

 

 

URBAIN

Bénédicte

 

2001

 

GROSJEAN

Bérengère

 

2001

 

VANDEN HAUTE

Olivier

 

2001

 

IEVEN

Cedric

Oryx

 

2010

VAN HECKE

Adrien

Cougar

 

2010

STELLA

Christopher

Caracal

 

2010

CHARLIER

Sophie

Choussingha

2010

2011

VANDENHEUVEL

Axelles

Wallaby

2010

2013

WOUTERS

Nicolas

Saïmiri

2010

2015

MAHIEU

Frederic

Barribal

2010

2014

VAN BEVER

Pierre

Cougar

2011

2015

VANDEN AUWEELE

Charles

Chipmunck

2011

2014

SACRE

Alix

Mara

2011

2014

JEANTY

Marine

Tangara

2013

2015

DE KREIJGER

Simon

Wipsy

2013

 

DUMONT

Guillaume Gerfaut 2014  

JONCKHEERE

Simon Mangabey 2015  
VANDOOREN Felix

Singapura

2015